Club Ansprechpartner
Anschrift
AC Josef Künstler Sittl, Ingrid
In der Weiding 9
AC Maria Juchacz/Hans Bauer Oertel, Hedwig
Parksteiner Str. 36
AC Otto Neudert n. n.
AC Rothenstadt Götz, Marianne
Steinige Äcker 18
AC Rudolf Maresch Gmeiner, Therese
Weidingweg 66b
AC Thea Reith Unzeitig, Ella
Tulpenstr. 22
Altenbetreung St. Johannes Zeitler, Doris
Etzenrichter Str. 23
Altenbetreung St. Konrad Lukas, Stadtpfarrer
Hammerweg 60
AW Bürgerheim Unzeitig, Ella
Tulpenstraße 22
AWO Zebisch Spatzen Brokerhoff, Susanne
Seniorenheim Zebisch
Bauer Lerchen Heisig, Manuela
Seniorenheim Hans Bauer
BRK Gymnastikgruppe Reindl, Christine
Oberpfälzer-Wald-Str. 12
BVS - Senioren Weidner, Franz
Joseph-Haas-Str. 7a
CSW - Altenrunde Bahnhof

Albrecht, Theobald
Sachsenstr. 2

CSW - Altenrunde Ost Fischer, Marianne
Kölwelstr. 18
CSW - Altenrunde Rothenstadt Stockerl, Hannlore
Brunhildstr. 2
CSW - Altenrunde Stadtmitte Reiser, Helga
Prof.-Heuss-Str. 2
CSW Gymastikgruppe Reindl, Christine
Oberpf.-Wald-Str. 12
DJK- Seniorenkreis Meier, Rosemarie
Moosfurtstr. 6
Eisenbahner - Senioren Weilhammer, Hans
Brögerstr. 4
Feierabendkreis St. Markus Beyerlein, Gertraud
Hammerweg 114
Feuerwehr Seniorengruppe Henl, Dieter
Theisseil 33
Fit für den Enkel BRK Thumfahrth, Rosemarie
Hauptstraße 7
92720 Schwarzenbach
Frauentreff Meier, Ramona
Hopfenweg 57
Gymnastikgruppe - Resi Krapf Fiege, Käthe
Arndtstr. 3
KAB - Altenrunde St. Maria Kraus, Elisabeth
Am Fischerberg 5
KAB - Altenrunde St.Josef Bayer, Annemarie
Prof.-Heuss-Str. 4
KAB - Herz Jesu Stich, Ursula
Boelkestr. 1
Landsmannschaft Schlesien Franke, Erika
Frühlingstr. 12
Malteser Nachmittagskreis /
Behinderten-Aktivgruppe
Forster, Josef
Eichendorffstraße 19
Malteser Senioren-Selbsthilfekontaktkreis Forster, Josef
Eichendorffstraße 19
Maritimer Seniorenkreis Schuster, Juliane
Mozartstraße 2
92660 Altenstadt
Oberpf. Stubenhocker Mooslohe Rados, Martha
Mooslohstr. 130
Pfarrsenioren St. Josef Weiß, Elfriede
Leuchtenberger Straße 7 A
SC "Frohsinn" BRK Lorenz, Hans Jürgen
SC Anderl Bäumler - Hammerweg n. n.
SC Arndtstraße Nasser, Herta
Peuerlstraße 32 a
SC Flotte Füße Jäger, Resi
Leimbergerstraße 44
SC Neunkirchen Gläßel, Lotte
An den Weihern 11
SC Neunkirchen Nagel, Martha
Hofackerstr. 8
SC Simches Dubrovina, Alla
Behaimstraße 20 a
SC St. Michael Horn, Heike
Brunnenstr. 15
92699 Trebsau
Senioren-Gymnastik Döderlein, Helga
Rehbühlstr. 103
Seniorenclub Detag / Franz Zebisch Wladika, Christa
Dr.-Seeling-straße 45
Seniorengruppe EAW - Siedler Riedl, Paula
Habichtweg 34
Seniorenkreis Kreuz Christi Stark, Ilse
Fehrstr. 16
Seniorenkreis Spätlese
Martin-Schalling-Haus
Rix, Katharina
Sauerdornweg 8
Seniorenstammtisch SG Moosfurt Koch, Karin
Mooslohstr. 124
Siedlergemeinschaft Rebühl Frauen Bogner, Martha
Rebühlsiedlung 16
Sozialverband Deutschland Reindl, Johann
Hammerweg 114 a
VdK - Nord SC Riebl, Luise
Uhlandstr. 1
VdK - Rothenstadt - SC Stöckl, Karl
Rathausplatz 3
VdK - Süd SC Allgeier, Harald
Untere Bauscherstr. 4
ver.di Betriebsgruppe Senioren - Nordoberpfalz Kuchner, Manfred
Am Gießhübel 9
92706 Luhe-Wildenau